Lindsay Park Pool - Site License                      12/16/2018 - 4:45 PM
   Cascade Age Group Food Bank Challenge 2018 - 12/14/2018 to 12/16/2018   
                Cascade Age Group Food Bank Challenge 2018                 
 
 Event 111  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Clark, Abigail   10 CP                1:38.36    1:35.52   278  
             45.72      1:35.52 (49.80)
  2 Joseph, Anna M   10 CP                1:39.86    1:39.94   242  
             47.67      1:39.94 (52.27)
  3 Mcclay, Grier    10 GLEN              1:37.82    1:40.35   239  
             47.73      1:40.35 (52.62)
  4 Marques, Julian  10 CP                1:40.55    1:41.42   232  
             48.66      1:41.42 (52.76)
  5 Giuffre, Mary    10 GLEN              1:48.10    1:44.30   213  
             49.28      1:44.30 (55.02)
  6 Murphy, Bryiar    9 MAVS              1:50.84    1:47.58   194  
             50.56      1:47.58 (57.02)
  7 Besler, Natalie  10 CP                1:48.54    1:50.10   181  
             52.67      1:50.10 (57.43)
  8 Martin, Shyla    10 NCSA              1:52.41    1:56.47   153  
             56.17    1:56.47 (1:00.30)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Rawlyck, Lauren  10 NCSA              1:53.12                   
             54.08      1:53.12 (59.04)
 10 Berezowsky, Kat  10 KSC               1:53.58                   
             51.32    1:53.58 (1:02.26)
 11 Griffith, Betty  10 CASC              1:55.40                   
             52.70    1:55.40 (1:02.70)
 12 Share, Maya      10 KSC               1:55.84                   
             55.80    1:55.84 (1:00.04)
 13 Rideout, Kamryn  10 KSC               1:56.15                   
             55.53    1:56.15 (1:00.62)
 14 Baker, Paige K    9 CASC              1:56.66                   
             54.83    1:56.66 (1:01.83)
 15 Jorgensen, Gabr  10 CP                1:57.01                   
             54.08    1:57.01 (1:02.93)
 15 Custodio, Alina   8 CP                1:57.01                   
             54.72    1:57.01 (1:02.29)
 17 Golinowski, Emi   9 KSC               1:57.08                   
             55.65    1:57.08 (1:01.43)
 18 Fernandez, Mira  10 KSC               1:57.21                   
             55.14    1:57.21 (1:02.07)
 19 Khan, Leena      10 NCSA              1:57.68                   
             56.86    1:57.68 (1:00.82)
 20 Nimmon, Harriet   9 CP                1:58.72                   
             56.13    1:58.72 (1:02.59)
 21 West, Paisley    10 MAVS              1:59.01                   
             56.66    1:59.01 (1:02.35)
 22 Markin, Lily     10 NCSA              2:00.26                   
             56.52    2:00.26 (1:03.74)
 23 Bird, Nicolette  10 NCSA              2:00.30                   
             57.02    2:00.30 (1:03.28)
 24 Kadatz, Elsa M   10 CP                2:00.38                   
             55.95    2:00.38 (1:04.43)
 25 Hunter, Cora     10 MAVS              2:00.92                   
             56.48    2:00.92 (1:04.44)
 26 Li, Claire X     10 CASC              2:02.68                   
             57.13    2:02.68 (1:05.55)
 27 McCarthy, Caitl  10 KSC               2:04.31                   
             58.75    2:04.31 (1:05.56)
 28 Jones, Camryn    10 MAVS              2:04.88                   
             58.73    2:04.88 (1:06.15)
 29 Johnston, Charl   9 MAVS              2:04.99                   
           1:01.19    2:04.99 (1:03.80)
 30 Nevin, Ellie     10 MAVS              2:05.43                   
           1:00.87    2:05.43 (1:04.56)
 31 Sikora, Kierra   10 MAVS              2:05.92                   
           1:00.89    2:05.92 (1:05.03)
 32 Livingstone, La  10 MAVS              2:06.11                   
             59.20    2:06.11 (1:06.91)
 33 Forsyth, Celia    8 CWC               2:06.29                   
             58.41    2:06.29 (1:07.88)
 34 Van Vliet, Reeg   9 CASC              2:06.92                   
           1:00.49    2:06.92 (1:06.43)
 35 Syvret, Madelin  10 CP                2:08.24                   
           1:00.94    2:08.24 (1:07.30)
 36 Wilson, Kaidyn    8 CASC              2:08.31                   
           1:02.26    2:08.31 (1:06.05)
 37 Bardelas, Jade   10 NCSA              2:08.47                   
             59.04    2:08.47 (1:09.43)
 38 Lendrum, Elizab   9 CWC               2:09.08                   
           1:00.26    2:09.08 (1:08.82)
 39 Ndegwa, Abby E    9 CP                2:09.55                   
           1:01.30    2:09.55 (1:08.25)
 40 Werner Enns, Ab  10 CASC              2:09.81                   
           1:02.40    2:09.81 (1:07.41)
 41 MacDougall, Jen  10 CASC              2:11.66                   
           1:01.37    2:11.66 (1:10.29)
 42 Kohn, Katherine   8 MAVS              2:14.05                   
           1:02.61    2:14.05 (1:11.44)
 43 Lamontagne, Ant   9 CWC               2:15.84                   
           1:04.11    2:15.84 (1:11.73)
 44 Jones, Peyton     8 MAVS              2:16.06                   
           1:04.74    2:16.06 (1:11.32)
 45 Hebert, Maya E   10 CASC              2:18.60                   
           1:05.07    2:18.60 (1:13.53)
 46 Freeborn, Eliza  10 GLEN              2:18.77                   
           1:05.36    2:18.77 (1:13.41)
 47 Clark, Isabelle   7 CWC               2:19.34                   
           1:05.95    2:19.34 (1:13.39)
 48 Machan, McKenna   9 NCSA              2:20.30                   
           1:03.13    2:20.30 (1:17.17)
 49 Harris, Alex      8 CWC               2:22.38                   
           1:07.50    2:22.38 (1:14.88)
 50 Baez Vasquez, S  10 CP                2:26.68                   
           1:08.75    2:26.68 (1:17.93)
 51 Burton, Kassie    8 MAVS              2:27.19                   
           1:10.56    2:27.19 (1:16.63)
 -- Christensen, Re  10 CWC                   DQ                    
             57.60         DQ (1:05.48)
 -- Schutte Campos,   9 CASC                  DQ                    
           1:03.55         DQ (1:06.83)
 -- Robertson, Emer   8 CASC                  NS                    
 -- Whitfield, Kare   9 CWC                   NS                    
 -- Eashwarage, Ran   9 KSC                   NS                    
 -- Watt, Hudsyn      9 MAVS                  NS                    
 -- Bracko, Greta V  10 CP                    NS