Lindsay Park Pool - Site License               12/16/2018 - 4:45 PM
Cascade Age Group Food Bank Challenge 2018 - 12/14/2018 to 12/16/201
             Cascade Age Group Food Bank Challenge 2018             
 
 Event 203  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Penn, Molly      12 MAVS              1:20.72    1:20.24  q315  
             36.61      1:20.24 (43.63)
  2 Mitchell, Avery  11 KSC               1:21.82    1:22.27  q292  
             38.07      1:22.27 (44.20)
  3 Fleming, Molly   11 KSC               1:23.87    1:23.07  q284  
             38.17      1:23.07 (44.90)
  4 Warren, Alexa    12 CASC              1:22.37    1:23.45  q280  
             39.31      1:23.45 (44.14)
  5 Gould, Fleur     11 GLEN              1:23.39    1:23.80  q276  
             38.52      1:23.80 (45.28)
  6 Evans, Jocelyn   11 CP                1:30.00    1:24.10  q273  
             38.49      1:24.10 (45.61)
  7 Dale, Camryn H   12 CASC              1:20.69    1:24.91  q266  
             39.95      1:24.91 (44.96)
  8 Cosic, Milena E  11 CP                1:26.29    1:25.33  q262  
             38.42      1:25.33 (46.91)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rideout, Shaela  12 KSC               1:25.53    1:25.86   257  
             39.12      1:25.86 (46.74)
 10 McCarthy, Zoe    12 KSC               1:28.09    1:26.96   247  
             41.15      1:26.96 (45.81)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hurd, Mackenzie  12 MAVS              1:27.22    1:27.12   246  
             37.94      1:27.12 (49.18)
 12 Hammoud, Yasmin  11 KSC               1:29.94    1:29.07   230  
             41.55      1:29.07 (47.52)
 13 Martin, Hailey   11 NCSA              1:40.62    1:29.18   229  
             38.41      1:29.18 (50.77)
 14 Powell, Laina    12 RDCSC             1:29.21    1:29.30   228  
             38.28      1:29.30 (51.02)
 15 Kocsar, Cassand  12 MAVS              1:20.00    1:30.28   221  
             39.58      1:30.28 (50.70)
 16 Snyder, Ella R   11 NCSA              1:29.67    1:31.26   214  
             41.01      1:31.26 (50.25)
 17 Froese, Devyn    12 NCSA              1:40.05    1:34.04   195  
             43.20      1:34.04 (50.84)
 18 Dunham, Aysiah   12 CBACW             2:04.60    1:35.46   187  
             43.37      1:35.46 (52.09)
 19 Organ, Seleah K  12 Olds Rapids Swim  1:34.90    1:36.08   183  
             43.81      1:36.08 (52.27)
 20 Forsyth, Natali  12 GLEN              1:49.66    1:38.73   169  
             45.61      1:38.73 (53.12)
 21 Lindenback, Gen  12 MAVS              1:51.72    1:40.01   162  
             44.95      1:40.01 (55.06)
 22 Phan, Ella       12 KSC               1:45.00    1:40.11   162  
             45.05      1:40.11 (55.06)
 23 Marquardt, Ciar  11 KSC               1:35.32    1:40.79   159  
             44.06      1:40.79 (56.73)
 24 Deelen, Hannah   12 CASC              1:34.56    1:41.11   157  
             45.14      1:41.11 (55.97)
 25 Fox, Madison A   12 CASC              1:57.10    1:48.04   129  
             46.61    1:48.04 (1:01.43)
 26 Hitchings, Mayi  12 EKSC              2:27.17    1:48.70   126  
 27 Dansereau, Lise  12 KSC               1:56.17    1:49.50   124  
             51.58      1:49.50 (57.92)
 28 Jarmola, Saskia  12 KSC               1:55.00    1:49.71   123  
             48.12    1:49.71 (1:01.59)
 29 Rosevear, Brook  11 Olds Rapids Swim  1:51.63    1:49.99   122  
             48.31    1:49.99 (1:01.68)
 30 Smillie, Claire  12 NCSA              2:15.00    1:55.86   104  
             47.95    1:55.86 (1:07.91)
 31 Mills-Rush, Gra  12 KSC               2:03.15    1:58.33    98  
             53.42    1:58.33 (1:04.91)
 32 Mahabeer, Anush  11 EKSC              2:17.21    1:59.54    95  
             53.10    1:59.54 (1:06.44)
 33 Kozub, Sara      11 LASC              2:09.88    2:06.19    81  
             57.19    2:06.19 (1:09.00)