Lindsay Park Pool - Site License                     29/10/2016 - 12:22 PM
            Cascade Speed Meet 2016 - 28/10/2016 to 30/10/2016             
                          Cascade Speed Meet 2016                          
 
 Event 231  Girls 12 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 AB AG Record: * 4:24.03  17/02/2011Sophia Saroukian at Speedo Wes, EKSC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 -- McKenzie, Teaga  11 UCSC              4:59.12    No Data        
 -- Varga, Ella      12 CASC              5:06.35    No Data        
 -- Lothian, Finley  12 LASC              5:08.52    No Data        
 -- MacLean, Kate    12 KSC               5:12.95    No Data        
 -- Turner, Grace    12 KSC               5:17.47    No Data        
 -- Caswell, Rebecc  12 CP                5:23.02    No Data        
 -- Leslie, Kamryn   12 UCSC              5:23.04    No Data        
 -- Jerace, Allyssa  12 Keyano            5:25.05    No Data        
  1 Angus, Devon     11 CASC              5:26.20    5:13.17        
                 34.59      1:13.84 (39.25)
        1:53.39 (39.55)     2:33.13 (39.74)
        3:13.45 (40.32)     3:54.00 (40.55)
        4:34.22 (40.22)     5:13.17 (38.95)
  2 Leishman, Emma   12 CASC              5:25.43    5:27.00        
                 36.09      1:16.84 (40.75)
        1:58.36 (41.52)     2:40.57 (42.21)
        3:22.94 (42.37)     4:05.42 (42.48)
        4:47.23 (41.81)     5:27.00 (39.77)
  3 Frere, Avery     12 CP                5:25.55    5:32.23        
                 38.22      1:20.39 (42.17)
        2:03.13 (42.74)     2:46.14 (43.01)
        3:28.80 (42.66)     4:11.53 (42.73)
        4:53.20 (41.67)     5:32.23 (39.03)
  4 Kelly, Payton    12 CASC              5:29.44    5:33.62        
                 36.38      1:18.73 (42.35)
        2:00.86 (42.13)     2:43.72 (42.86)
        3:27.67 (43.95)     4:11.29 (43.62)
        4:54.04 (42.75)     5:33.62 (39.58)
  5 Coolen, Cassidy  12 LASC              5:28.92    5:37.63        
                 37.60      1:20.02 (42.42)
        2:03.08 (43.06)     2:46.99 (43.91)
        3:30.32 (43.33)     4:12.87 (42.55)
        4:55.76 (42.89)     5:37.63 (41.87)
  6 Wilson, Corah    11 CASC              5:42.70    5:40.68        
                 38.72      1:21.71 (42.99)
        2:04.76 (43.05)     2:48.14 (43.38)
        3:31.59 (43.45)     4:14.76 (43.17)
        4:58.21 (43.45)     5:40.68 (42.47)
  7 Kennedy, Caitly  11 CASC              5:26.24    5:42.86        
                 38.70      1:22.04 (43.34)
        2:05.27 (43.23)     2:49.26 (43.99)
        3:32.75 (43.49)     4:16.68 (43.93)
        5:00.48 (43.80)     5:42.86 (42.38)
 
 Event 231  Girls 13-14 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 AB AG Record: * 4:15.47  12/01/2010Tyra Rooney, CASC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Morter, Emma     14 LASC              4:33.25    No Data        
 -- Nelson, Kyla     14 Keyano            4:34.48    No Data        
 -- Chomey, Sarah    14 Keyano            4:40.79    No Data        
 -- Lavoie, Jaime N  14 CASC              4:41.59    No Data        
 -- Olthafer, Kyli   13 UCSC              4:42.26    No Data        
 -- Cole, Talia      14 Keyano            4:42.76    No Data        
 -- Perry, Emma      14 Keyano            4:42.98    No Data        
 -- O'Croinin, Emma  13 Keyano            4:45.85    No Data        
  1 Bennett, Hannah  14 UCSC              4:56.93    4:47.77        
                 32.13      1:07.96 (35.83)
        1:45.10 (37.14)     2:21.52 (36.42)
        2:58.61 (37.09)     3:35.48 (36.87)
        4:12.18 (36.70)     4:47.77 (35.59)
  2 Butler, Alexand  14 CASC              4:49.08    4:48.82        
                 32.53      1:08.60 (36.07)
        1:45.69 (37.09)     2:22.68 (36.99)
        2:59.25 (36.57)     3:35.88 (36.63)
        4:12.92 (37.04)     4:48.82 (35.90)
  3 Song, Kimberly   13 UCSC              4:55.62    4:52.62        
                 33.15      1:10.16 (37.01)
        1:47.15 (36.99)     2:24.38 (37.23)
        3:01.95 (37.57)     3:39.58 (37.63)
        4:16.28 (36.70)     4:52.62 (36.34)
  4 Anderson, Laure  14 Keyano            4:58.09    4:54.54        
                 33.11      1:10.01 (36.90)
        1:47.19 (37.18)     2:24.22 (37.03)
        3:01.87 (37.65)     3:39.54 (37.67)
        4:17.61 (38.07)     4:54.54 (36.93)
  5 Davies, Daniela  14 Keyano            4:49.49    4:54.91        
                 33.69      1:10.19 (36.50)
        1:47.55 (37.36)     2:25.43 (37.88)
        3:03.22 (37.79)     3:40.42 (37.20)
        4:18.19 (37.77)     4:54.91 (36.72)
  6 Carpendale, Kai  13 CP                4:57.65    4:54.95        
                 33.94      1:11.88 (37.94)
        1:49.70 (37.82)     2:27.93 (38.23)
        3:05.13 (37.20)     3:42.14 (37.01)
        4:18.79 (36.65)     4:54.95 (36.16)
  7 Sutton, Emma M   14 CASC              4:50.60    4:55.55        
                 33.14      1:10.35 (37.21)
        1:48.09 (37.74)     2:26.07 (37.98)
        3:04.01 (37.94)     3:41.85 (37.84)
        4:19.61 (37.76)     4:55.55 (35.94)
  8 Burton, Riley    14 UCSC              4:49.48    4:55.71        
                 33.13      1:10.21 (37.08)
        1:48.42 (38.21)     2:26.13 (37.71)
        3:03.96 (37.83)     3:41.69 (37.73)
        4:19.41 (37.72)     4:55.71 (36.30)
  9 Tremblay, Simon  14 CASC              4:57.23    4:56.18        
                 33.27      1:10.08 (36.81)
        1:47.35 (37.27)     2:25.04 (37.69)
        3:02.77 (37.73)     3:40.47 (37.70)
        4:18.46 (37.99)     4:56.18 (37.72)
 10 Robertson, Soph  13 Keyano            4:57.51    4:56.19        
                 33.11      1:10.39 (37.28)
        1:48.00 (37.61)     2:25.18 (37.18)
        3:02.67 (37.49)     3:40.71 (38.04)
        4:19.12 (38.41)     4:56.19 (37.07)
 11 Korczewski, Nat  13 UCSC              4:56.82    4:58.05        
                 33.79      1:11.14 (37.35)
        1:48.40 (37.26)     2:26.78 (38.38)
        3:05.05 (38.27)     3:43.73 (38.68)
        4:21.49 (37.76)     4:58.05 (36.56)
 12 Brendzan, Olivi  13 Keyano            4:55.10    4:58.13        
                 34.09      1:10.89 (36.80)
        1:48.13 (37.24)     2:25.94 (37.81)
        3:03.92 (37.98)     3:41.72 (37.80)
        4:19.80 (38.08)     4:58.13 (38.33)
 13 Hickson, Ellen   13 Keyano            4:56.90    4:59.35        
                 34.42      1:12.36 (37.94)
        1:50.47 (38.11)     2:28.58 (38.11)
        3:06.84 (38.26)     3:45.10 (38.26)
        4:22.95 (37.85)     4:59.35 (36.40)
 14 Zielke, Shayla   13 CASC              5:00.34    5:00.95        
                 33.55      1:11.10 (37.55)
        1:49.52 (38.42)     2:28.23 (38.71)
        3:07.95 (39.72)     3:47.18 (39.23)
        4:24.83 (37.65)     5:00.95 (36.12)
 15 Sitolay, Karnik  13 CASC              4:49.14    5:01.41        
                 33.79      1:11.14 (37.35)
        1:49.26 (38.12)     2:27.74 (38.48)
        3:05.64 (37.90)     3:43.79 (38.15)
        4:22.50 (38.71)     5:01.41 (38.91)
 16 Parker, Alicia   14 KSC               4:56.59    5:02.68        
                 34.67      1:12.74 (38.07)
        1:51.37 (38.63)     2:30.25 (38.88)
        3:08.87 (38.62)     3:47.60 (38.73)
        4:25.74 (38.14)     5:02.68 (36.94)
 17 Dunn, Elleri     13 KSC               4:58.33    5:05.04        
                 33.46      1:11.29 (37.83)
        1:50.40 (39.11)     2:29.90 (39.50)
        3:08.68 (38.78)     3:48.10 (39.42)
        4:27.28 (39.18)     5:05.04 (37.76)
 18 Walia, Kudrat    14 CASC              5:03.24    5:19.24        
                 35.44      1:15.50 (40.06)
        1:56.44 (40.94)     2:37.60 (41.16)
        3:18.82 (41.22)     4:00.52 (41.70)
        4:41.89 (41.37)     5:19.24 (37.35)
 -- Wang, Yinuo      14 UCSC              4:47.02         NS        
 
 Event 231  Girls Open 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: ! 3:54.52  11/08/2013Mireia Belmonte, ESP
 Canadian Sen: @ 4:02.76  24/02/2012Savannah King, UBCT
     RockyMTN: # 4:14.37  2009      Breanna Hendricks, UofC Dinos
 AB AG Record: * 4:06.83  12/02/1999Joanne Malar, UCSC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Rendall, Kate    16 UCSC              4:19.38    No Data        
 -- Aksenchuk, Char  17 UCSC              4:26.06    No Data        
 -- Corson, Sarah    15 UCSC              4:28.54    No Data        
 -- Esposito, Anna   16 KSC               4:31.22    No Data        
 -- Cross, Kendel    16 UCSC              4:31.90    No Data        
 -- Mitchell, Emma   15 KSC               4:35.42    No Data        
 -- Kruger, Kellita  16 UCSC              4:37.53    No Data        
 -- Dumaine, Kate    15 UCSC              4:38.44    No Data        
  1 Rosychuk, Katie  16 Keyano            4:41.96    4:41.80        
                 32.08      1:06.45 (34.37)
        1:41.46 (35.01)     2:17.04 (35.58)
        2:52.67 (35.63)     3:28.77 (36.10)
        4:05.13 (36.36)     4:41.80 (36.67)
  2 Gentleman, Alic  15 CP                4:45.89    4:52.36        
                 32.39      1:08.70 (36.31)
        1:45.45 (36.75)     2:22.91 (37.46)
        3:00.43 (37.52)     3:38.17 (37.74)
        4:16.15 (37.98)     4:52.36 (36.21)
  3 Miller, Madison  18 Horns             4:42.20    4:52.52        
                 32.91      1:09.21 (36.30)
        1:46.35 (37.14)     2:24.09 (37.74)
        3:01.39 (37.30)     3:39.35 (37.96)
        4:16.79 (37.44)     4:52.52 (35.73)
  4 Tester, Sarah    17 CP                4:41.82    4:59.18        
                 32.51      1:09.24 (36.73)
        1:46.62 (37.38)     2:24.52 (37.90)
        3:02.61 (38.09)     3:41.73 (39.12)
        4:21.07 (39.34)     4:59.18 (38.11)
  5 Collicutt, Tani  15 RedDeer Catalina  4:42.71    5:00.39        
                 33.61      1:10.22 (36.61)
        1:47.87 (37.65)     2:26.20 (38.33)
        3:05.05 (38.85)     3:43.81 (38.76)
        4:22.32 (38.51)     5:00.39 (38.07)
 -- Emond, Chanelle  16 CASC              4:44.42         NS        
 -- Reti, Grace      16 KSC               4:43.73         NS